event burgee venue burgee

GKSS OCR 2019

Långedrag

29er open Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 28, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmClub HelmName CrewName REG R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st 29er open NOR 2662 KNS Mathias Berthet Alexander Franks-Penty reg 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (29.0 UFD) 5.0 1.0 3.0 45.0 16.0
2nd 29er open SWE 2527 GKSS Alice Moss Carl Hörfelt reg 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 (5.0) 5.0 22.0 17.0
3rd 29er open SWE 2654 GKSS Marius Westerlind Olle Aronsson reg (10.0) 3.0 1.0 10.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 34.0 24.0
4th 29er open DEN 2421 Aarhus Sejlklub Fredrik Fomsgaard Marcus langagergaard reg 2.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 (7.0) 32.0 25.0
5th 29er open SWE 2805 LESS Martina Carlsson Amanda Ljunggren reg (7.0) 5.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 41.0 34.0
6th 29er open FIN 2537 BS Ville Korhonen Edvard Bremer reg 12.0 7.0 (29.0 OCS) 6.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 67.0 38.0
7th 29er open SWE 2653 KSSS Hugo Liljegren Axel Pantzare reg 5.0 4.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 (18.0) 65.0 47.0
8th 29er open SWE 2820 GKSS Oscar Andersson Carl-Johan Leuckfeld reg 4.0 10.0 10.0 8.0 6.0 9.0 6.0 (29.0 DNC) 82.0 53.0
9th 29er open SWE 2806 KSSS Hannah Maurer Ebba Berntsson reg 13.0 8.0 8.0 5.0 9.0 13.0 (16.0) 4.0 76.0 60.0
10th 29er open SWE 2904 TJSS Felicia Fernström Caroline Pettersson reg 8.0 9.0 9.0 8.7 RDGb (29.0 DNC) 6.0 12.0 10.0 91.7 62.7
11th 29er open SWE 2698 KSSS Calle Lagerberg Albert Norlen reg 9.0 12.0 12.0 (13.0) 7.0 10.0 10.0 8.0 81.0 68.0
12th 29er open NOR 2663 KNS Amalie Wang Fredrikke Foss reg (16.0) 11.0 6.0 16.0 10.0 12.0 11.0 16.0 98.0 82.0
13th 29er open DEN 1198 KDY Silje Lerup Simonsen Ester Boysen Möller reg 14.0 (17.0) 13.0 14.0 11.0 17.0 13.0 11.0 110.0 93.0
14th 29er open NOR 2417 KNS Markus Berthet Jostein Aker reg 6.0 13.0 14.0 9.0 (29.0 UFD) 29.0 DNC 9.0 13.3 RDG 122.3 93.3
15th 29er open NOR 2056 Moss SF Henrik Schrader Bordal Eirik Mathias Silnes reg (19.0) 16.0 15.0 15.0 14.0 11.0 14.0 9.0 113.0 94.0
16th 29er open SWE 2526 LESS Malcolm Björsson Emil Jahrsten reg 11.0 15.0 11.0 11.0 13.0 (19.0) 17.0 17.0 114.0 95.0
17th 29er open SWE 2258 GKSS Louise Eklöw Klara Johansson reg (18.0) 14.0 18.0 17.0 16.0 14.0 15.0 12.0 124.0 106.0
18th 29er open NOR 2497 KNS Julie Sverdrup Vilde Skirstad Pollen reg 17.0 18.0 17.0 18.0 18.0 16.0 (19.0) 13.0 136.0 117.0
19th 29er open NOR 2716 Bundefjorden SF Diane Ninauve Cornelia Fure reg 15.0 19.0 16.0 12.0 12.0 (29.0 DNF) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 161.0 132.0
20th 29er open NOR 2319 KNS Martin Andreas Skrolsvik Henrik Haaland reg 22.0 (23.0) 23.0 19.0 20.0 15.0 20.0 14.0 156.0 133.0
21st 29er open SWE 2137 GKSS Noah Hjerdin Emil Hjerdin reg (23.0) 20.0 21.0 20.0 19.0 18.0 21.0 15.0 157.0 134.0
22nd 29er open SWE 1748 MSS Ludvig Fröding Ville Johnsson Stjernström reg 20.0 (26.0) 19.0 21.0 17.0 20.0 18.0 19.0 160.0 134.0
23rd 29er open SWE 2496 LJS Jonathan Hellman Filip Huljebrant reg 21.0 24.0 20.0 22.0 15.0 22.0 22.0 (29.0 DNF) 175.0 146.0
24th 29er open SWE 685 GKSS Elvira Karlsson Irma Holmgren reg 27.0 (28.0) 26.0 25.0 25.0 21.0 24.0 20.0 196.0 168.0
25th 29er open NOR 1606 Moss SF Herman Bruaset Andersen Emil Røgeberg reg 26.0 21.0 24.0 23.0 21.0 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNF 29.0 DNC 202.0 173.0
26th 29er open NOR 1035 KNS Karsten Grav Kringlebotn Erik Aabye reg 25.0 25.0 25.0 24.0 23.0 (29.0 DNC) 23.0 29.0 DNC 203.0 174.0
27th 29er open NOR 1745 Bærum SF Erling Poppe Oldervoll Sander Kjendbakke reg 24.0 27.0 27.0 26.0 22.0 23.0 26.0 (29.0 DNC) 204.0 175.0
28th 29er open NOR 1621 Moss Ida Olstrøm Nora Bruaset Andersen reg 28.0 22.0 22.0 (29.0 RET) 24.0 29.0 DNC 25.0 29.0 DNC 208.0 179.0


www.gkss.se
kappsegling@gkss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com